Monday 25 Sep 2017

21km Race Results

N3TC ARTHUR CRESSWELL BERGVILLE TO LADYSMITH MARATHON RESULTS  2016

HALFMARATHON

Initials

Surname

Club

Time

S

Mkonde

Boxer A.C

01:05:48

M

Lefatsa

PhumaKZN

01:06:12

A

Mncube

 

01:07:28

P

Dlamini

PhumaKZN

01:10:32

B

Sithole

KlipriverStriders

01:11:23

N

Kubheka

KlipriverStriders

01:14:07

A

Mavuso

Estcourt

01:14:50

T

Maphalala

TempLic.

01:15:06

S

Zuma

 

01:15:16

S

Phungula

BiggarsbergA.C.

01:15:21

M

Khulu

 

01:16:06

Disqualified

 

 

 

K

Muntu

TempLic.

01:16:36

N

Njabulo

TempLic.

01:17:47

N

Ndaba

 

01:17:48

L

Samswami

BiggarsbergA.C.

01:18:06

B

Babelu

BiggarsbergA.C.

01:19:25

B

Zuma

MudenA.C.

01:19:44

S

Zikalala

LAC

01:19:55

P

Ndlovu

LoskopGijimas

01:21:17

A

Shabalala

 

01:21:49

N

Tshabalala

 

01:21:54

P

Hadebe

 

01:22:06

M

Nzimande

Collegians Harries

01:22:09


B

Khanyeza

 

01:22:47

M

Sithole

 

01:23:37

D

Mazibuko

 

01:25:27

Nkosinathi

 

KlipriverStriders

01:25:30

M

Duma

TempLic.

01:26:02

J

Khumalo

TempLic.

01:26:02

E

Komako

 

01:27:27

B

Mbatha

TempLic.

01:29:39

W

Hadebe

LoskopGijimas

01:29:51

B

Ngema

MpumalangaA.C.

01:30:09

L

Gabela

Mandeni A.C.

01:30:09

M

Xulu

TempLic.

01:30:22

Z

Shabalala

 

01:31:14

Z

Sibisi

KlipriverStriders

01:33:26

V

Hadebe

 

01:33:36

P

Mavuso

 

01:34:03

L

Ximba

 

01:34:24

F

Malakhane

 

01:35:28

M

Musa

 

01:36:11

K

Dube

 

01:38:20

X

Madiba

 

01:38:22

B

Hlongwa

TempLic.

01:38:51

Khanyile

 

LoskopGijimas

01:39:41

M

Mbuyisa

LoskopGijimas

01:39:41

Disqualified

 

 

 

S

Vutha

 

01:40:23

 

Tshabalala

TempLic.

01:40:36

N

Malinga

TempLic.

01:41:07

C

Young

BluffA.C.

01:42:40

M

Mazibuko

 

01:42:44

H

Mazibuko

LAC

01:43:25

S

Gumbi

TempLic.

01:43:50

A

Wakelin

 

01:43:51

 

K

Moloi

 

01:44:34

S

Mchunu

 

01:45:50

M

Zanek

KlipriverStriders

01:45:51

S

Fisher

HiltonHarriers

01:46:17

D

VanRooyen

 

01:48:23

L

Bunongan

 

01:49:34

P

Matthysen

Harrismith

01:49:58

N

Nel

Harrismith

01:50:17

N

Stephen

EmnambithiStriders

01:50:21

M

Ngobese

 

01:50:39

P

Datadin

EmnambithiStriders

01:50:40

Shaeem

 

 

01:51:04

M

Nel

UmvotiA.C

01:51:15

B

Stallion

 

01:52:02

N

Mlambo

LoskopGijimas

01:52:42

D

Mortimer

HowickA.C.

01:53:12

J

VanZuydam

 

01:55:05

M

Sexhame

 

01:55:54

B

Nkobese

 

01:55:55

Z

Khumalo

TempLic.

01:56:01

J

Lebina

 

01:56:44

H

Maritz

 

01:57:40

A

Hylton

 

01:57:52

M

Nsele

 

01:58:03

N

Parthab

EmnambithiStriders

01:58:17

N

Tshabalala

KlipriverStriders

01:59:03

S

Zungu

 

01:59:04

N

Hlubi

LAC

01:59:14

Clover

 

 

02:01:13

S

Cole-Edwardes

Collegians Harries

02:01:16

L

Schutte

 

02:02:38

Z

Nene

LoskopGijimas

02:02:48

T

Khumalo

 

02:03:26

 

V

Donkhwaite

HillcrestVillagers

02:03:27

N

Ntusi

 

02:04:11

C

Snyder

TempLic.

02:04:28

M

Rossouw

TempLic.

02:04:35

S

Magubane

 

02:06:09

R

Mortimer

HowickA.C.

02:06:16

E

Chetty

OrionA.C.

02:06:38

Godfrey

 

TempLic.

02:07:38

S

Mlotshwa

 

02:08:06

E

van derWesthuizen

 

02:08:12

N

Nzuza

SAPStriders

02:08:18

P

Swanson

 

02:08:47

L

Payne

Run walk 4Life

02:08:55

M

Skye

RiversideHarriers

02:09:55

D

Nel

Harrismith

02:10:04

A

Hughes

 

02:10:41

M

Sothedand

 

02:10:41

M.C.

van Zyl

 

02:11:31

W

deJager

 

02:11:33

C

Ramphal

 

02:11:57

A

Maud

Run walk 4Life

02:13:15

Vimba

 

TempLic.

02:14:03

C

Cloete

Irene

02:15:05

M

Mulla

EmnambithiStriders

02:15:09

F

Akoo

EmnambithiStriders

02:15:10

M

Mdakane

KlipriverStriders

02:15:49

C

Simphiwe

TempLic.

02:16:17

E

Ntuli

DRDLR

02:16:45

I

Penumaz

 

02:16:51

S

Haymans

LewensSentrum

02:16:53

G

Govender

 

02:17:05

R

Naidoo

EmnambithiStriders

02:17:08

M

Struwig

 

02:17:14

 

V

Manyoni

 

02:18:10

W

Vieweger

TempLic.

02:18:16

M

Dlamini

 

02:18:30

K

McWosh

 

02:18:31

O

Bengo

 

02:18:39

N

Layues

Run walk 4Life

02:18:51

M

Wagner

RiversideHarriers

02:19:09

N

Sherriff

RiversideHarriers

02:19:09

W

James

Run walk 4Life

02:19:33

C

deJager

 

02:19:43

P

Mvinjelwa

RealGijimas

02:19:53

s

Mncube

 

02:20:06

B

Memela

 

02:20:25

Anesh

 

 

02:21:19

H

Gojosy

TempLic.

02:21:30

H

Gumdu

LoskopGijimas

02:21:31

N

Dube

Vertical SpacesA.C.

02:22:15

O

Jary

 

02:22:32

T

Thwala

 

02:22:34

T

Dalhouzic

Queensburgh Harriers

02:22:59

S

Sibande

TempLic.

02:23:44

Ntokozo

 

TempLic.

02:23:49

W

Gouws

 

02:24:05

N

Mallinson

 

02:24:08

K

Harvey

Saints

02:24:32

N

Sclanders

 

02:24:44

A

Harris

Queensburgh Harriers

02:25:07

L

Pillay

Saints

02:25:14

Mahila

 

 

02:25:20

B

Smith

 

02:25:22

E

Walton

 

02:25:26

S

Mkhize

 

02:25:29

R

Mazibuko

 

02:25:57

 

P

Ndlovu

NedbankA.C.

02:25:58

X

Mpanza

 

02:26:41

M

Govender

 

02:26:42

S

Naidoo

Irene

02:27:10

N

Mchuna

 

02:27:43

D

Atkinson

 

02:27:55

T

Oosthuizen

BluffA.C.

02:28:27

J

Conradie

LAC

02:28:29

S

Spender

Loestville

02:30:07

D

Marshall

RiversideHarriers

02:30:14

L

Maduna

 

02:31:01

T

Mazibuko

KlipriverStriders

02:31:58

J

Vorster

Queensburgh Harriers

02:31:59

J

Kennedy

Queensburgh Harriers

02:32:32

L

Mbanjwa

 

02:34:32

N

Mabele

NewcastleHarriers

02:34:39

R

Joubert

NewcastleHarriers

02:35:10

D

vanBiljon

TempLic.

02:35:22

A

Vosloo

NewcastleHarriers

02:35:49

B

Hope

NatalCarbineers

02:35:51

S

Buthelezi

 

02:36:52

H

Hopkinson

Queensburgh Harriers

02:39:19

B

Grey

Queensburgh Harriers

02:39:20

N

Moodley

 

02:40:59

B

Petros

 

02:41:33

V

Ndaba

 

02:41:38

N

Sibisi

 

02:42:20

M

Hendriksz

Run walk 4Life

02:42:29

Duma

 

 

02:42:44

A

Keswa

 

02:45:55

L

Caluza

 

02:45:55

N

MacDonald

LAC

02:46:12

 

Mazibuko

KlipriverStriders

02:46:47

 

B

Zodwa

EmnambithiStriders

02:47:16

P

Hlongwane

 

02:47:40

TD

Xaba

LAC

02:48:56

D

Zaayma

NatalCarbineers

02:49:47

V

Hawarden

 

02:50:14

L

Martin

Carbineers

02:51:34

L

Swartling

 

02:51:56

M

Mvinjelwa

BiggarsbergA.C.

02:51:58

M

Liphadzi

Amaqhawe

02:51:59

J

Gokul

Woodview

02:53:45

I

Milbank

Run walk 4Life

02:53:46

B

Zaayman

NatalCarbineers

02:53:47

A

Schmidt

 

02:54:20

A

Ramlaga

TempLic.

02:54:17

D

Madonds

IngwenyaSAPS

02:54:21

D

Wright

StellaA.C.

02:54:50

V

Hicken

Queensburgh Harriers

02:55:09

J

Mulling

StellaA.C.

02:55:09

P

Mkhize

 

02:56:08

B

Mthe

UkhoziA.C.

02:56:23

J

Shabalala

 

02:56:36

S

Mazibuko

StellaA.C.

02:57:14

G

Thusi

EskomGijimas

02:57:15

R

Johnson

NatalCarbineers

03:02:21

M

Radebe

TempLic.

03:02:34

E

Du Buisson

RiversideHarriers

03:03:29

J

Sutton

RiversideHarriers

03:03:30

B

Khumalo

 

03:03:38

J.J

Mlotshwa

 

03:03:40

Lidia

 

TempLic.

03:03:56

S

Petheberg

Collegians Harries

03:04:50

C

Barnard

Run walk 4Life

03:05:31

A

Barnard

Run walk 4Life

03:05:31

 

P

Kubheka

TempLic.

03:06:22

S

Varajee

 

03:07:59

N

Snayman

Run walk 4Life

03:08:02

S

Pansford

Run walk 4Life

03:08:03

A

Swanepoel

NewcastleHarriers

03:12:22

D

Nicholls

RiversideHarriers

03:16:15

Y

Hopkinson

Queensburgh Harriers

03:16:42

H

Nicholson

South CoastStriders

03:18:58

N

Kadar

 

03:20:35

B.T.

Molife

KlipriverStriders

03:25:15

Z

Magagula

 

03:26:38

N

Dladla

OrionA.C.

03:26:38

M

Hunlun

BiggarsbergA.C.

03:26:42

Raj

 

TempLic.

03:27:07

N.J.

Nyandeni

LoskopGijimas

03:27:30

T

Dlamini

 

03:28:28

J

Erasmus

Run walk 4Life

03:32:21

N

Khoza

TempLic.

03:37:38

P

Ntshingilala

TempLic.

03:37:49

N

Buthelezi

TempLic.

03:40:34

D

Senzeni

 

03:40:42

S

Hardman

Run walk 4Life

03:47:00

M

Nomini

EmnambithiStriders

03:50:43

L

van derMerwe

BiggarsbergA.C.

03:50:47

 

Share this post

Arthur Cresswell Memorial Marathon

1.4.2017 - 06:00 o'clock

Countdown
expired


Since



CDUB - CountDown-Up Big

Admin Login

Sponsors